Sea-Tac Telecom. We buy Telecommunications & Data Related equipment. 

Quick Offers!   Fast Replies!

Buy and Sell:
Telecom & Data Equipment - All Mfr's

 

PLEASE use the form above to send us your equipment lists.  Feel free to Email purchasing@kitchville.com
with questions.  Sea-Tac Telecom Installers  

Always BUYING the items Listed:

CASH for Used: JUNIPER M40-B-DC

Urgently NEED: FOUNDRY N1500-DC

Always NEEDED: FOUNDRY NI400-DC

Trying to LOCATE: FOUNDRY NI4802DC

We NEED to Buy: FOUNDRY NI40G-DC

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: REDBACK PS-1K-DC

PAYING for Used: FOUNDRY NI40G-DC-CHS

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: FOUNDRY N1500-DC-NEBS

PURCHASING Used: CISCO GSR10-DC-PDU

Ready to BUY: CISCO GSR10-DC-PDU-B

Need to FIND: CISCO 10720-DC-RPS

CASH for Used: JUNIPER PWR-T-DC-S

Urgently NEED: CISCO BAC-ADDCOMPUTR-10K

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT0H01DD

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT0H03DD

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NT5C05DD

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA Node

WANTED: NORTEL NT5B78DE

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA Model

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA Models

We NEED to Buy: BROOKTROUT VIDEO

BUYING: NORTEL NT6C34DF

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO WS-F6KDFC

WANTED: CISCO AS535-DFC-8CT1

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT5B24DG-93

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT5B24DH

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEDIA

Need to FIND: CISCO GSR10-DISP-RECBL

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT0H20DJ

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT0H20DK

We NEED to Buy: ALCATEL OADM

BUYING: CISCO PVDM-4

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO PVDM-8

WANTED: NORTEL NT5B06DM-93

PAYING for Used: CAC ISDN

WANTED: CISCO 10720-DOC

PAYING for Used: FUJITSU FC9520DPU2

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC 4-drop

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC 6-drop

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC 8-drop

We NEED to Buy: ADC KENTROX LEDs

Ready to BUY: CAC 15454-DS1-14

Need to FIND: CAC 15454-DS1-14-T

CASH for Used: CISCO 15454-DS1N-14

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PE-4CHDS3

Trying to LOCATE: JUNIPER PE-1MCDS3

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER PE-2CHDS3

BUYING: JUNIPER PE-2MCDS3

PURCHASING Used: JUNIPER PB-4CHDS3

Ready to BUY: JUNIPER PB-2MCDS3

Need to FIND: CAC 15454-DS3-12-T

Urgently NEED: CAC 15454-DS3-12E

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PE-4CHDS3-QPP

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER PB-4CHDS3-QPP

BUYING: CISCO 15454-DS3-XM-6

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CAC 15454-DS3NWANTED:

CISCO 15454-DS3N-12

PAYING for Used: CISCO 15454-DS3N-12-T

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO 15454-DS3N-12E

PURCHASING Used: CAC 15454-DS3XMReady

to BUY: CISCO 15454-DS3XM-6

Need to FIND: CISCO WIC-1ADSL

Urgently NEED: CISCO WIC-1ADSL-DG

Trying to LOCATE: cisco WIC-1ADSL-I-DG

BUYING: CISCO UBR10-DSPL

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO UBR10-DSPL-CAB

WANTED: CISCO FEIP2-DSW-2FX

PAYING for Used: CISCO FEIP2-DSW-2TX

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CAC AIDT

Need to FIND: CISCO PA-4R-DTR

CASH for Used: ADC KENTROX MODULE

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA Non-Redundant

Always NEEDED: ADC KENTROX RE

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO STORAGE

We NEED to Buy: FLUKE ONE

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA Machine

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 20E

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 11E

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA LEY15AE

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA LPZ100E

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA LEY97AE

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA LEY80AE

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA LEY17AE

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA LEY14AE

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA LEY18AE

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA LEY16AE

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA LEY10BE

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA LEY88AE

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA LEY13AE

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: cisco AIM-CUE

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC provide

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC The

Need to FIND: CISCO PA-1C-E

CASH for Used: CISCO PA-4C-E

Urgently NEED: CISCO ESR-PRE

Always NEEDED: CISCO ESR-1GE

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 8-10GBE

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX-2GE

BUYING: CISCO BPX-BME

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: EXTREME Extreme

WANTED: EXTREME Upgrade

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO NSE-1

Need to FIND: CISCO MEM-NPE-128MB

CASH for Used: CISCO MEM-NPE-16MB

Urgently NEED: cisco AIM-CUE-1GBCF

Always NEEDED: CISCO MEM-NPE-32MB

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MEM-NPE-400-128MB

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MEM-NPE-400-256MB

BUYING: CISCO MEM-NPE-400-256M

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MEM-NPE-400-512MB

Always BUYING the items Listed:

WANTED: CISCO MEM-NPE-400-512M

PAYING for Used: cisco AIM-CUE-512CF

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MEM-NPE-64MB

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM-NPE-8MB

Ready to BUY: JUNIPER M20BASE-AC

CASH for Used: JUNIPER M7iBASE-AC-1GE

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER M7iBASE-AC-2FETX

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER M10BASE-AC-E

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO ESR-PRE-COVER

WANTED: JUNIPER M20BASE-DC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER M7iBASE-DC-1GE

Ready to BUY: JUNIPER M7iBASE-DC-2FETX

CASH for Used: JUNIPER M10BASE-DC-E

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND

Trying to LOCATE: cisco NPE-G1

BUYING: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-1GB

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-256MB

WANTED: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-512MB

PAYING for Used: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128M

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD256

Ready to BUY: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64M

Need to FIND: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64

CASH for Used: JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LH

Urgently NEED: JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX

Always NEEDED: CISCO ESR-PRE-MEM-512M

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO ESR-PRE-MEM-FD128

We NEED to Buy: CISCO ESR-PRE-MEM-FD48

BUYING: CISCO BPX-BME-R

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: JUNIPER PC-10GE-SFP

WANTED: JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX

PAYING for Used: CISCO EPA-3GE-SX/LH-LC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER SFP-1GE-T

PURCHASING Used: JUNIPER PE-12FE-TX

Need to FIND: JUNIPER PB-12FE-TX

CASH for Used: JUNIPER PB-48FE-TX

Urgently NEED: JUNIPER PC-1XGE-XENPAK

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC PROLINE/2V

BUYING: CISCO VIC2-2E/M

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADC KENTROX DSX4F-E00C

WANTED: ADC KENTROX DSX4K-E00C

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL DS1405E01

Ready to BUY: NORTEL AL4412E01

Need to FIND: NORTEL AL1001E01

CASH for Used: NORTEL AL2012E01

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX DSX4F-E01C

Always NEEDED: ADC KENTROX DSX4K-E01C

BUYING: NORTEL AL1001E02

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL AL2012E02

WANTED: NORTEL DS1405E03

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX DSX4F-E03C

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL AL2001E06

Ready to BUY: ADC KENTROX DSX4F-E06C

CASH for Used: NORTEL DM1401E07

Urgently NEED: NORTEL DS1405E08

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Always NEEDED: NORTEL DM1401E08

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AL2012E08

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA BJE1

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO ESR-PRE1

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER P-10CHE1-RJ48

PURCHASING Used: JUNIPER P-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP

Need to FIND: CISCO ESR-PRE1/R

CASH for Used: NORTEL AL2012E10

Urgently NEED: CAC 15454-E1000-2

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 15454-E100T

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL DM1401E12

WANTED: NORTEL AL2012E14

PAYING for Used: NORTEL AL2012E15

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL AL2001E15

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL DM1401E16

Ready to BUY: NORTEL AL2012E17

Need to FIND: NORTEL AL2012E18

CASH for Used: NORTEL AL2012E19

Urgently NEED: CISCO ESR-PRE2

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO ESR-PRE2/R

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL AL2012E20

BUYING: NORTEL AL2001E20

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL AL2012E27

WANTED: CISCO NM-1A-E3

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO PA-MC-E3

PURCHASING Used: CISCO PA-A3-E3

Ready to BUY: CISCO PA-A6-E3

Need to FIND: CISCO 7300-6E3

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX-T3E3-155

Urgently NEED: CISCO PA-A3-E3-IPP

Always NEEDED: NORTEL AL2012E34

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AL2012E37

We NEED to Buy: ADC KENTROX DSX4H-E3C

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO NPE400

WANTED: NORTEL AL2012E41

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT6X62EA

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT6X92EA

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL NT6X45EA

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT6M72EA

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT6X53EA

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT7A87EA

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NT6X44EA

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT7E04EA

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT9X14EA

BUYING: CAC PLEASE

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL NT0H16EB

WANTED: NORTEL NT6C12EB

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT0H19EC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT6X50EC

Need to FIND: CISCO 15454-EC1-12

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC play/record

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC architecture.

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA Enhanced

BUYING: CISCO Required

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: DIALOGIC multimedia

Always BUYING the items Listed:

WANTED: NORTEL NT6C12EE-61

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT5B06EE-93

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: USED Speech

Urgently NEED: CISCO 15454-EIA-BNC-A48

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT0H11EK

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER P-TUNNEL

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA Item

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO 7300-MEM-256

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 7300-MEM-512

Ready to BUY: CISCO 7304-MEM-G100-1GB

Need to FIND: USED Open

Urgently NEED: USED Conference

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC Conferencing

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC Half-length

BUYING: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-30.33

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-31.12

WANTED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-31.90

PAYING for Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-32.68

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-34.25

PURCHASING Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-35.04

Ready to BUY: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-35.82

Need to FIND: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-36.61

CASH for Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-38.19

Urgently NEED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-38.98

Always NEEDED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-39.77

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-40.56

We NEED to Buy: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-42.14

BUYING: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-42.94

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-43.73

WANTED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-44.53

PAYING for Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-46.12

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-46.92

PURCHASING Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-47.72

Ready to BUY: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-48.51

Need to FIND: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-50.12

CASH for Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-50.92

Urgently NEED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-51.72

Always NEEDED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-52.52

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-54.13

We NEED to Buy: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-54.94

BUYING: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-55.75

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-56.55

WANTED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-58.17

PAYING for Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-58.98

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-59.79

PURCHASING Used: CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-60.61

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC High-density

Need to FIND: USED Agent

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA EQUIPMENT.

Urgently NEED: CISCO IGX-PLENUM

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX-PLENUM

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX-PLENUM-FLTR

We NEED to Buy: ALCATEL REPEATER

BUYING: ALCATEL EXTENDER

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO BALANCER

Always BUYING the items Listed:

WANTED: DIALOGIC computer

Ready to BUY: USED Customer

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER UNISPHERE

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA COMSPHERE

We NEED to Buy: ALCATEL MULTISERVICE

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: DIALOGIC features

WANTED: JUNIPER requires

PAYING for Used: CISCO NME-16ES-1G

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO NME-16ES-1G-P

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC VFX/40ESC

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC VFX/40ESC-PLUS

BUYING: DIALOGIC These

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: BROOKTROUT NetAccess

PAYING for Used: cisco HWIC-4ESW

PURCHASING Used: CISCO HWIC-4ESW-POE

Ready to BUY: USED Internet

Need to FIND: ADTRAN RHETOREX

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 11402AF

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 11401AF

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 11402BF

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 11301BF

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 11401BF

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 11301AF

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 22F

Ready to BUY: FOUNDRY RPS-EIF

Need to FIND: CISCO BPX-MMF-155-4-BC

CASH for Used: CISCO BPX-MMF-155-8-BC

Urgently NEED: CISCO BPX-MMF-2-BC

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX-MMF-4-155/B

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX-MMF-4-155/C

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MEM-8BF-52

BUYING: CISCO MEM-16F-AS53

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX-SMF-FDDI

WANTED: CISCO MGX-MMF-FDDI

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX-MMF-FDDI/FD

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX-SMF-FDDI/FD

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX-MMF-FE

Ready to BUY: CISCO MEM-16F-RSP4+

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 22F-U

Urgently NEED: NORTEL DS1405F01

Always NEEDED: NORTEL AL2012F01

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AL1001F01

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL AL1001F02

BUYING: NORTEL AL2012F02

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-F02C

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-F02C4811

PURCHASING Used: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-F02C4812

Need to FIND: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-F02C4813

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-F02C4814

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL DS1405F03

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL DM1401F07

BUYING: NORTEL DS1405F08

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL AL2012F08

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA BKF1

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBF1

Always BUYING the items Listed:

CASH for Used: NORTEL AL2012F10

Urgently NEED: NORTEL DM1401F12

Always NEEDED: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-F12C

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL AL2012F14

BUYING: NORTEL AL2012F15

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL DM1401F16

WANTED: NORTEL AL2012F17

PAYING for Used: NORTEL AL2012F18

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL AL2012F19

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBF1B

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA BBF2

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 22F2-U

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL AL2001F20

WANTED: NORTEL AL2012F20

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBF210

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBF220

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA BBF221

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA BBF223

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA BBF225

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA BBF240

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA BBF241

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA BBF242

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBF250

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA BBF251

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA BBF261

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL AL2012F27

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA BBF2B

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA BBF2C

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBF3

Need to FIND: NORTEL AL2012F34

CASH for Used: NORTEL AL2012F37

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA BBF3B

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AL2012F41

We NEED to Buy: FOUNDRY EIF48G

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA BBF5

WANTED: FUJITSU FC9580F8C1

PAYING for Used: FUJITSU FC9520F8C1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT0H16FA

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL NT2A12FA

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT2A11FA

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT5B49FA

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT6D48FA

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NT6X40FA

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT5K83FA

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT6X04FA

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NT6H61FA

WANTED: NORTEL NT6H82FA

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT6H81FA

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT5B50FA-93

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL NT5B49FA-93

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT5B32FA-93

Need to FIND: CISCO GSR04-FABRIC

CASH for Used: CISCO 10720-FAN

Urgently NEED: FOUNDRY NI40G-FAN

Always NEEDED: CISCO UBR10-FAN-ASSY

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO UBR10-FAN-CAB

We NEED to Buy: CISCO UBR10-FAN-FILTER

BUYING: CISCO C8540-FANTRAY

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: BROOKTROUT KOFAX

WANTED: NORTEL NT4K86FB

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT6H82FB

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT6X40FB

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL NT6C14FB

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT6H81FB

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT4K52FB

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT5B20FC

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NT6H82FC

Always NEEDED: CISCO GSR6-SFC

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO GSR8-SFC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO CRS-8-FC/S

BUYING: CISCO 3SFCs

WANTED: DIALOGIC BRI/2VFD

PAYING for Used: CISCO PA-4R-FDX

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT6H61FE

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 10720-FE-TX

Ready to BUY: CISCO 7140-2FE/2VPN/K8

CASH for Used: CISCO 7140-2FE/2VPN/K9

Always NEEDED: CISCO 7140-2FE/VPN

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 7140-2FE/VPN/K9

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL NT6H61FG

WANTED: CISCO ACS/7-FILTER

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX-SMFIR-1-155

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX-SMFIR-1-622/B

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX-SMFIR-1-622/C

Need to FIND: CISCO MGX-SMFIR-4-155/C

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX-SMFIR-4-155/B

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NTCA70FK

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NTCA30FK

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NTCA07FK

BUYING: CISCO MGX-SMFLR-1-622/B

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX-SMFLR-1-622/C

WANTED: CISCO MGX-SMFLR-4-155/B

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX-SMFLR-4-155/C

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO GSR12-FLT-UPG

PURCHASING Used: FOUNDRY NI40G-FLTR

Ready to BUY: CISCO GSR12-FLTR-ENH

Need to FIND: NORTEL NTCA04FP

CASH for Used: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1470

Urgently NEED: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1490

Always NEEDED: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1510

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1530

We NEED to Buy: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1550

BUYING: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1570

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1590

WANTED: CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610

PAYING for Used: FUJITSU FC9520FP21

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC D/FPCI

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 48FR1

Need to FIND: CAC 15454-FTA

Urgently NEED: CISCO 15454-FTA1

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Always NEEDED: CAC 15454-FTA3

We NEED to Buy: CAC 15454-FTF2

BUYING: CISCO PA-FE-FX

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: JUNIPER P-8FE-FX

PAYING for Used: CISCO VIC2-2FXO

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO VIC2-4FXO

PURCHASING Used: CISCO VIC2-2FXS

Ready to BUY: ALCATEL ROUTING

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 21G

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 20G

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 23G

BUYING: FOUNDRY E1G-LH

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: FOUNDRY E1G-LX

WANTED: FOUNDRY E1G-SX

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER SCG-T

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 21G-U

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 24G-U

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 23G-U

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 29G-U

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 22G-U

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 26G-U

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 28G-U

Ready to BUY: CISCO PA-4E1G/120

Need to FIND: CISCO PA-4E1G/75

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BJG1

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA BBG1

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 15454-G1000-4

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA BBG11

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA BBG11B

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBG12

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBG19

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA BBG2

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 21G2-U

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 26G2-U

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 28G2-U

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 22G2-U

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 27G2-U

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBG20

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA BBG220

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA BBG266

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA BBG267

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA BBG268

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA BBG2B

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBG3

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 21G3-U

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 22G3-U

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA BBG4

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 22G4-U

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA BBG4B

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA BBG5

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA BBG6

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA BBG7

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA BBG8

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBG8B

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BBG9

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NT2K16GA

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT0H16GA

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT5B40GA

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NT5B38GA

WANTED: NORTEL NT6H32GA

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT5B37GA

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT6X40GA

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT8D02GA

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NTFN14GA

BUYING: NORTEL NT5B27GA-93

WANTED: NORTEL NT5B26GA-93

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT5B35GA-93

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT5B40GA-93

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT5B39GA-93

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NT2K08GA03

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT6H46GB

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT6C14GB

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NT5B41GB

BUYING: NORTEL NTCA89GB

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO 15454-GBIC-2X

WANTED: CISCO 15454-GBIC-LX

PAYING for Used: CISCO CWDM-8GBIC-SET1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO CWDM-8GBIC-SET2

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC MSI80-GBL

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT2K08GD03

Need to FIND: NORTEL homepage

CASH for Used: USED Language

Urgently NEED: CISCO 10720-GE-FE-TX-B

Always NEEDED: CISCO HWIC-1GE-SFP

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 10720-GE-SFP-LH

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 10720-GE-SFP-SX

BUYING: CISCO ENGINE

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

WANTED: NORTEL NTCA06GP

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NTCA07GQ

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL 500-LCGX

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 23H

Need to FIND: CISCO GBIC-LH-SM

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 23H-U

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA BJH2

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL NT6X30HA

PAYING for Used: CISCO OC48-CHANN-LIC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: cisco 3660-CHAS&BKPL

PURCHASING Used: CISCO CWDM-CHASSIS-2

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT6H31HB

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT6C18HB-S01

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT6R47HC

Urgently NEED: FUJITSU FC9612HCL1

Always NEEDED: FUJITSU FC9616HCL2

Trying to LOCATE: cisco WIC-1SHDSL

BUYING: CISCO WIC-1SHDSL-V2

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: cisco WIC-1SHDSL-V3

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER PE-10CHE1-RJ48

PURCHASING Used: JUNIPER PE-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP

Need to FIND: JUNIPER PB-10CHE1-RJ48-QPP

Always BUYING the items Listed:

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT0H10HJ

Urgently NEED: CISCO OSM-1CHOC12/T1-SI

Always NEEDED: CISCO OSM-1CHOC12/T3-SI

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO OSM-8CHOC12/T3-SI

We NEED to Buy: CISCO OSM-4CHOC12/T3-SI

BUYING: CISCO OSM-2CHOC48/T3-SS

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO AX-FS-HS

WANTED: ADC FGS-MSHS-B

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER PE-10CHT1-RJ48-QPP

PURCHASING Used: JUNIPER PB-10CHT1-RJ48-QPP

Ready to BUY: FUJITSU FC9608HTH1

Need to FIND: FUJITSU FC9607HTL3

CASH for Used: FUJITSU FC9580HUB1-I02

Urgently NEED: CAC II

BUYING: CISCO NM-HSSI

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: EXTREME NETWORKS FM-32TI

WANTED: DIALOGIC D/80PCI

PAYING for Used: EXTREME NETWORKS SI

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC PCI

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC VFX/PCI

Trying to LOCATE: DIALOGIC CPI/XPI

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC MSI

BUYING: DIALOGIC CPI-24

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO BPX-BNI-3-E3/B

WANTED: CISCO BPX-BNI-3-T3/C

PAYING for Used: CISCO AX-FUNI-4

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER FEB-M7i-BB

Ready to BUY: CISCO EM-4BRI-NT/TE

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC MSI-R

CASH for Used: JUNIPER FEB-M7i-SVCS-BB

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER FEB-M7i-SVCS-S

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC MSI/C

BUYING: CISCO C7200-I/O

WANTED: CISCO C7200-I/O-2FE/E

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO C7200-I/O-FE

Ready to BUY: CISCO C7200-I/O-GE+E

CASH for Used: DIALOGIC MSI/SC

Urgently NEED: BROOKTROUT TR114+I12V

Always NEEDED: BROOKTROUT TR114+I16V

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO AX-SCSI2-2HSSI

We NEED to Buy: BROOKTROUT TR114+I2C

BUYING: BROOKTROUT TR114+I2D

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: BROOKTROUT TR114+I2L

WANTED: BROOKTROUT TR114+I4D

PAYING for Used: BROOKTROUT TR114+I4L

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: BROOKTROUT TR114+I8P

PURCHASING Used: BROOKTROUT TR114+I8S

Ready to BUY: BROOKTROUT TR114+I8V

Need to FIND: BROOKTROUT TR114+I8V-T1

CASH for Used: DIALOGIC Dialogic

PURCHASING Used: CISCO ESR-GBIC-LHLX

Ready to BUY: CISCO 3GE-GBIC-SC

CASH for Used: CISCO ESR-GBIC-SX

Urgently NEED: CISCO ESR-GBIC-ZX

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC Dialogic/Gammalink

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO COMMUNICATION

We NEED to Buy: USED Communications

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: DIALOGIC Voice

Need to FIND: cisco AIM-VOICE-30

CASH for Used: CISCO AIM-VOICE30

Urgently NEED: CISCO VIC-2DID

Always NEEDED: USED Intelligence

Trying to LOCATE: BROOKTROUT Intelligent

Always NEEDED: 3COM COREBUILDER

Trying to LOCATE: 3COM PATHBUILDER

We NEED to Buy: CISCO GSR8-FILTER

BUYING: CISCO GSR8-FILTERCAGE

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO GSR8-FILTERDOOR

WANTED: CISCO MGX-12IN1-4S

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX-12IN1-8S

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CAC switching

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC including

Need to FIND: USED Selecting

CASH for Used: CAC point

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC detection

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC exceptional

BUYING: NMS VOIP

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO GEIP

We NEED to Buy: CISCO GEIP+

BUYING: USED Triple

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: FOUNDRY NI40G-IPNL

WANTED: CISCO PA-8E-IPP

PAYING for Used: CISCO PA-2H-IPP

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO PA-4E-IPP

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC MSIR

Ready to BUY: FOUNDRY B24FX-IR

Need to FIND: CISCO 10720-IR-LC

CASH for Used: CISCO 10720-IR-LC-POS

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA SPIRIT

Trying to LOCATE: DIALOGIC MSISCR

We NEED to Buy: CISCO PA-2FEISL-FX

BUYING: CISCO PA-2FEISL-TX

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO SUPERVISOR

WANTED: ALCATEL SWITCH

PAYING for Used: ALCATEL OMNISWITCH

Need to FIND: USED Softswitch

CASH for Used: NORTEL CONTIVITY

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC PCIU

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC 1E1-PCIU

BUYING: DIALOGIC D/4-PCIU

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: DIALOGIC intensive

PAYING for Used: CISCO PA-T3PIX-535-UR-BUN

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC Half-size

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA BJJ1

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA BLJ1

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA BNJ17

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA BDJ200

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BDJ205

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA BDJ240

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA BDJ241

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Need to FIND: CISCO AX-R-RJ48-8E1

CASH for Used: CISCO AX-R-RJ48-8T1

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NT0H01JA

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT0H30JA

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT0H01JB

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NT4K85JB

BUYING: NORTEL NT0H01JC

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL NT6R47JC

WANTED: DIALOGIC VFX/41JCT-LS

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT0H01JD

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NTCA07JL

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT8E13JM

CASH for Used: NORTEL NTCA07JP

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NTCA01JQ

Always NEEDED: CISCO NETWORK

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 20K

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX-FBK

Urgently NEED: REDBACK Redback

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER P-BLANK

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX DCK-01

Always NEEDED: ADC KENTROX BNC-BLK-24-WC

Trying to LOCATE: REDBACK AIM2-1K-2DS3

BUYING: REDBACK AIM2-1K-2E3

WANTED: REDBACK AIM2-1K-2OC3MM

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: REDBACK AIM2-1K-2OC3SM

Ready to BUY: ADC KENTROX BNC-BLK-48-CL

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA BSK1

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BJK1

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA BGK100

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA BEK20B

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA BDK250

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA BDK260

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA BDK270

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT0H30KA

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT0H01KA

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT6H61KA

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT0H01KB

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT0H01KC

Urgently NEED: NORTEL NT0H01KD

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NTCA04KP

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NETWORKS

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CAC CHANNEL

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ALCATEL OPTICAL

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA Control

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA CENTRAL

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: DIALOGIC Digital

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: USED Virtual

Ready to BUY: CISCO PA-5EFL

Need to FIND: ADTRAN 117972L1

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 212AR-L1A

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 2296A-L1A

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA BJL2

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO AX-COOL2

WANTED: ADTRAN 118450L6

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT0H01LA

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT0H30LA

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL NT6C21LA

Ready to BUY: ADTRAN DSLAMS

Need to FIND: cisco NM/E-BLANK-KIT

CASH for Used: ADTRAN ATLAS

Trying to LOCATE: JUNIPER P-AS2-LAYER2SERVIC

BUYING: NORTEL NT0H01LB

WANTED: NORTEL NT6X69LB

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT0H01LC

PURCHASING Used: CISCO CRS-8-LCC

Ready to BUY: CISCO CRS-8-LCC-FAN-TR

Need to FIND: CISCO CRS-8-LCC-PDU-ACD

CASH for Used: CISCO CRS-8-LCC-PDU-ACW

Urgently NEED: CISCO UBR10-LCP

Always NEEDED: CISCO UBR10-LCP-MC28C

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO UBR10-LCP2

We NEED to Buy: CISCO UBR10-LCP2-MC16C

BUYING: CISCO UBR10-LCP2-MC16E

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO UBR10-LCP2-MC16S

WANTED: CISCO UBR10-LCP2-MC28C

PAYING for Used: CISCO UBR10-LCPMC28CBNC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT0H01LD

Ready to BUY: FUJITSU FC9612LDE2

Need to FIND: ADC KENTROX DS3-B2LDFC

CASH for Used: ADC KENTROX DS3-B1LDFC

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX DS3-A1LDFC

Always NEEDED: ADC KENTROX DS3-B2LDSC

Trying to LOCATE: ADC KENTROX DS3-B1LDSC

We NEED to Buy: USED Sales

BUYING: NORTEL NTN484LH

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: JUNIPER P-1GE-LH

PAYING for Used: CISCO GE-SX/LH-SC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: BROOKTROUT ADRENALINE

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL CENTILLION

Need to FIND: NORTEL FIREWALL

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC call

Urgently NEED: CAC CONTROLLER

PAYING for Used: CAC FULLY

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL CALLPILOT

Need to FIND: CISCO GSR6-BLOWER

CASH for Used: DIALOGIC DMV160LP

Urgently NEED: CISCO 10720-LR1-LC

Always NEEDED: CISCO 10720-LR1-LC-POS

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 10720-LR2-LC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 10720-LR2-LC-POS

BUYING: FUJITSU FC9616LRF1

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO GSR6-ALRM

WANTED: JUNIPER P-LS-4

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC channels.

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC DI0408LSAR21

CASH for Used: CISCO GSR8-FLTASM

Urgently NEED: CISCO GSR8-FLTASM-UPG

Always NEEDED: CISCO ESR-FILTER

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO GSR10-LUG-CVR

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER P-1GE-LX-B

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ALCATEL STRATUM

WANTED: CAC TDM

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO VCO-SRM

Ready to BUY: NORTEL BCM

CASH for Used: SYMBOL M

Urgently NEED: cisco WIC-2AM

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO AIM-ATM

We NEED to Buy: cisco WIC-1AM

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: cisco NM-18DM

WANTED: cisco NM-16AM

PAYING for Used: cisco NM-30DM

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: cisco NM-12DM

PURCHASING Used: cisco NM-24DM

Ready to BUY: USED Telecom

Need to FIND: USED CRM

CASH for Used: CISCO PA-F-SM

Urgently NEED: CISCO PA-F-MM

Always NEEDED: CISCO IGX-UVM

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO IGX-HDM

We NEED to Buy: CISCO IGX-URM

BUYING: CISCO IGX-FRM

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX-CVM

WANTED: CISCO IGX-SCM

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX-PEM

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX-NTM

PURCHASING Used: CISCO IGX-FTM

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX-LDM

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX-ARM

CASH for Used: CISCO IGX-UXM

Urgently NEED: CISCO BNC-20M

Always NEEDED: CISCO BPX-ASM

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO BNC-10M

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX-RPM-128M

BUYING: CISCO MGX-RPM-128M/B

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO BPX-BXM-155-4

WANTED: CISCO BPX-BXM-155-4D

PAYING for Used: CISCO BPX-BXM-155-4DX

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO BPX-BXM-155-8

PURCHASING Used: CISCO BPX-BXM-155-8D

Ready to BUY: CISCO BPX-BXM-155-8DX

Need to FIND: cisco AIM-ATM-1E1

CASH for Used: cisco AIM-ATM-1T1

Urgently NEED: CISCO IGX-FRM-2

Always NEEDED: CISCO IGX-UXM-2-155-SMF

Trying to LOCATE: cisco NM-1ATM-25

We NEED to Buy: cisco C2651XM-2FE/VPN/K9

BUYING: cisco C2611XM-2FE/VPN/K9

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: cisco C2621XM-2FE/VPN/K9

WANTED: CISCO CRS-MEM-2G

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX-UXM-3-E3

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX-UXM-3-T3

PURCHASING Used: CISCO IGX-FRM-31

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX-NPM-32

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX-NPM-32-R

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX-SRM-3T3/B

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX-SRM-3T3/C

Always NEEDED: CISCO IGX-UXM-4-155-MMF

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO IGX-UXM-4-155-SMF

We NEED to Buy: CISCO IGX-UXM-4-E1-BNC

BUYING: CISCO IGX-UXM-4-E1-DB15

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX-UXM-4-T1-DB15

WANTED: CISCO IGX-UFM-4C

PAYING for Used: CISCO AIM-ATM-4E1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO AIM-ATM-4T1

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM-16M-52

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX-UXM-6-E3

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX-UXM-6-T3

CASH for Used: CISCO BPX-BXM-622

Urgently NEED: CISCO BPX-BXM-622-2

Always NEEDED: CISCO BPX-BXM-622-2D

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO BPX-BXM-622-2DX

We NEED to Buy: CISCO BPX-BXM-622-DX

BUYING: CISCO IGX-NPM-64

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX-NPM-64-R

WANTED: CISCO IGX-NPM-64B

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX-NPM-64B-R

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX-RPM-64M

PURCHASING Used: CISCO IGX-UXM-8-E1-BNC

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX-UXM-8-E1-DB15

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX-UXM-8-T1-DB15

CASH for Used: CISCO IGX-UFM-8C

Urgently NEED: CISCO IGX-UFM-8C-UPG

Always NEEDED: CISCO AX-CESM-8E1

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO AX-FRSM-8E1

We NEED to Buy: CISCO AX-AUSM-8E1

BUYING: CISCO AX-FRSM-8E1-C

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO AX-AUSM-8T1

WANTED: CISCO AX-CESM-8T1

PAYING for Used: CISCO AX-FRSM-8T1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO AX-FRSM-8T1-C

PURCHASING Used: CISCO BPX-ASM-BC

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX-PEM-BLANK

Need to FIND: CISCO PEM-DC

CASH for Used: CISCO IGX-CVM-DS0A

Urgently NEED: CISCO IGX-CVM-E1EC

Always NEEDED: CISCO BPX-BXM-E3-12

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO BPX-BXM-E3-12E

We NEED to Buy: CISCO BPX-BXM-E3-12EX

BUYING: CISCO BPX-BXM-E3-8

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO BPX-BXM-E3-8E

WANTED: CISCO IGX-BTM-E3-PAIR

PAYING for Used: CISCO AX-FRSM-HS1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX-RPM-IP

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX-RPM-NF

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX-RPM-PR-256

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX-RPM-PR-512

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER SFM-R

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO IGX-NPM-SW-9325

We NEED to Buy: CISCO IGX-NPM-SW-9351

BUYING: CISCO IGX-CVM-T1EC

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO BPX-BXM-T3-12

WANTED: CISCO BPX-BXM-T3-12E

PAYING for Used: CISCO BPX-BXM-T3-12EX

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO BPX-BXM-T3-8

PURCHASING Used: CISCO BPX-BXM-T3-8E

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX-BTM-T3-PAIR

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX-CVM-TT

CASH for Used: CISCO IGX-UFM-U

Urgently NEED: CISCO NM-16AM-V2

Always NEEDED: cisco AIM-ATM-VOICE-30

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX-RPM-XF-512

BUYING: CISCO MGX-RPM-XF-IP

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX-RPM-XF-MPLS

WANTED: CISCO IGX-ALM/B

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX-BTM/B

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX-ALM/B-E3-PAIR

PURCHASING Used: CISCO IGX-ALM/B-T3-PAIR

Ready to BUY: ALCATEL STM1

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA BJM1

Urgently NEED: CISCO 8230PXM1

Always NEEDED: CISCO 8250PXM1

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 8230PXM1-2E3

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 8250PXM1-2E3

BUYING: CISCO 8250PXM1-2E3-R

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO 8230PXM1-2E3-R

WANTED: CISCO 8230PXM1-2T3

PAYING for Used: CISCO 8250PXM1-2T3

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO 8230PXM1-2T3-R

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 8250PXM1-2T3-R

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX-STM1-EL-1

Need to FIND: CISCO BPX-STM1-EL-4-BC

CASH for Used: CISCO 8230PXM1-R

Urgently NEED: CISCO 8250PXM1-R

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA COM101

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA BRM1B

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 8250PXM1OC12-SIR

Ready to BUY: CISCO 8230PXM1OC12-SIR

Need to FIND: CISCO 8230PXM1OC12-SIR-R

CASH for Used: CISCO 8250PXM1OC12-SIR-R

Urgently NEED: CISCO 8230PXM1OC12-SLR

Always NEEDED: CISCO 8250PXM1OC12-SLR

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 8250PXM1OC12-SLR-R

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 8230PXM1OC12-SLR-R

BUYING: CISCO 8250PXM1OC3-MMF

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO 8230PXM1OC3-MMF

WANTED: CISCO 8230PXM1OC3-MMF-R

PAYING for Used: CISCO 8250PXM1OC3-MMF-R

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO 8230PXM1OC3-SIR

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 8250PXM1OC3-SIR

Ready to BUY: CISCO 8250PXM1OC3-SIR-R

Need to FIND: CISCO 8230PXM1OC3-SIR-R

CASH for Used: CISCO 8250PXM1OC3-SLR

Urgently NEED: CISCO 8230PXM1OC3-SLR

Always NEEDED: CISCO 8230PXM1OC3-SLR-R

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 8250PXM1OC3-SLR-R

Always BUYING the items Listed:

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER SSB-E-M20

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: FOUNDRY WSM4

WANTED: JUNIPER SCB-E-M40

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL BCM400

PURCHASING Used: JUNIPER CRAFT-M40e-S

Ready to BUY: FOUNDRY WSM6

Need to FIND: NORTEL NT0H30MA

CASH for Used: NORTEL NT0H01MA

Always NEEDED: NORTEL NT0H01MB

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 64MB

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 6DS3-SMB

BUYING: CISCO 12E3-SMB

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO 6CT3-SMB

WANTED: CISCO AX-R-SMB-8E1

PAYING for Used: CISCO 6DS3-SMB-B

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX-PEMBC

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC number

Ready to BUY: NORTEL NT0H01MC

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC CPMC

CASH for Used: CISCO UBR10-MC-COVER

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX D3M-XRMC11

Always NEEDED: CISCO UBR10-MC5X20S-D

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO UBR10-MC5X20U-D

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NT0H01MD

BUYING: CISCO IGX-UXME

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX-SRME

WANTED: CISCO IGX-UXME-2-155XLR

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX-UXME-2-SMF

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX-UXME-3-E3

PURCHASING Used: CISCO IGX-UXME-3-T3

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX-UXME-4-155XLR

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX-UXME-4-E1-BN

CASH for Used: CISCO IGX-UXME-4-E1-DB

Urgently NEED: CISCO IGX-UXME-4-MMF

Always NEEDED: CISCO IGX-UXME-4-SMF

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO IGX-UXME-4-STM1E

We NEED to Buy: CISCO IGX-UXME-4-T1-DB

BUYING: CISCO IGX-UXME-6-E3

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX-UXME-6-T3

WANTED: CISCO IGX-UXME-8-E1-BN

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX-UXME-8-E1-DB

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX-UXME-8-T1-DB

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX-SRME/B

Ready to BUY: CISCO 10720-MEM-512MB

Need to FIND: USED Management

CASH for Used: CISCO VWIC-1MFT-E1

Always NEEDED: CISCO VWIC-2MFT-E1

We NEED to Buy: CISCO VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: cisco VWIC-2MFT-E1-DIR

WANTED: CISCO VWIC-2MFT-E1-DT

PAYING for Used: cisco VWIC-2MFT-G703

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: cisco VWIC-1MFT-G703

Need to FIND: cisco VWIC-1MFT-T1

Urgently NEED: cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI

Always BUYING the items Listed:

BUYING: cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO 8260-CMGM-102

WANTED: NORTEL NTCA70MK

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER P-ML-4

PURCHASING Used: FUJITSU FC9602ML34

Ready to BUY: CISCO C85-SIMM-16MB

Need to FIND: EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT

Urgently NEED: cisco MICA-6MOD

Always NEEDED: CAC SNMP

BUYING: CISCO MEM-COMP-FLD128M