Sea-Tac Telecom. We buy Telecommunications & Data Related equipment. 

Quick Offers!   Fast Replies!

Buy and Sell:
Telecom & Data Equipment - All Mfr's

 

PLEASE use the form above to send us your equipment lists.  Feel free to Email purchasing@kitchville.com
with questions.  Sea-Tac Telecom Installers  

Always BUYING the items Listed:

CASH for Used: CISCO MEM3600-8U64FS

Urgently NEED: CISCO MEM1700-96U128D

Always NEEDED: CISCO MEM1760-96U160D

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO GSR4/80-AC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8830-AC

BUYING: REDBACK PS-1800-AC

WANTED: CISCO MGX8830-AC-R

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER PWR-M20-AC-S

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX8830-AC-TRAY

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX8410-AC1

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX8420-AC1-1

CASH for Used: CISCO IGX8410-AC2

Urgently NEED: CISCO IGX8420-AC2-1

Always NEEDED: CISCO IGX8420-AC2-2

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO IGX8430-AC4-1

We NEED to Buy: CISCO IGX8430-AC4-2

BUYING: cisco NPE-300-AP

WANTED: cisco NPE-400-BUN

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX8950-CAB-MGMT

PURCHASING Used: CISCO BPX8600-CH

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX8260-CH

Need to FIND: CISCO MGX8950-CH

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8230-CH

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX8250-CH

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8850-CH

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8830-CH

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8220-CH

BUYING: CISCO MGX8880-CH

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX8880-CHCL

WANTED: CISCO IGX8430-CONNECTOR

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX8410-COOL

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC DM/F300-CPCI

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC DM/F240-CPCI

Need to FIND: CISCO GSR4/80-DC

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8830-DC

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX8250-DC

Always NEEDED: FOUNDRY NI-1500-DC

Trying to LOCATE: REDBACK PS-1800-DC

BUYING: CISCO IGX8410-DC-1

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX8410-DC-2

WANTED: CISCO MGX8830-DC-R

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER PWR-M20-DC-S

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX8830-DOOR

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX8850-DOOR

Need to FIND: REDBACK PIM-500-DS3

CASH for Used: REDBACK AIM-500-DS3

Urgently NEED: REDBACK AIM-500-E3

Always NEEDED: REDBACK PIM-500-E3

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8950-EXTDR-CON

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8240-FTA

BUYING: DIALOGIC MSI/160-GBL

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: DIALOGIC MSI/240-GBL

WANTED: CISCO UBR7200-I/O

PAYING for Used: CISCO UBR7200-I/O-2FE/E

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO UBR7200-I/O-FE

Always BUYING the items Listed:

PURCHASING Used: CISCO BPX8680-IP

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX8410-LIC-RPS

Need to FIND: JUNIPER PWR-M10-M5-AC

Urgently NEED: JUNIPER PWR-M10-M5-DC

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO UBR7200-NPE-G1

We NEED to Buy: REDBACK AIM-500-OC3MM

BUYING: REDBACK AIM-500-OC3SM

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX8410-OVERPACK

WANTED: CISCO IGX8430-OVERPACK

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX8420-OVERPACK

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC CPI-400-PCI

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC CPI/200-PCI

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC CPI/400-PCI

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC DM/F300-PCI

CASH for Used: DIALOGIC DM/F240-PCI

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC DM/F300-PCIU

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8950-PLENUM

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO IGX8410-PS-AC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO IGX8410-PS-AC-R

BUYING: CISCO IGX8420-RM

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX8410-RM

WANTED: CISCO IGX8430-RM

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX8430-RM-AC-LC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX8430-RM-CHAS

PURCHASING Used: CISCO IGX8420-RM-CHAS

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX8430-RM-DC-LC

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX8410-RM-MSK

CASH for Used: CISCO IGX8410-RM-TT

Urgently NEED: JUNIPER PKG-M20-S

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO IGX8410-SA

We NEED to Buy: CISCO IGX8420-SA

BUYING: CISCO IGX8430-SA

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO IGX8430-SA-CHAS

WANTED: CISCO IGX8420-SA-CHAS

PAYING for Used: CISCO IGX8410-SA-MSK

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO IGX8420-SA-RM-UPGD

PURCHASING Used: CISCO IGX8410-SA-RM-UPGD

Ready to BUY: CISCO IGX8430-SA-RM-UPGD

Need to FIND: CISCO IGX8410-SA-TT

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8850-ST1

Urgently NEED: CISCO BPX8620-ST1

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1125

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1125

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1125CD

BUYING: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1125CD

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1131

WANTED: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1131

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1131CD

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1131CD

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1132

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1132

Need to FIND: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1134

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1134CD

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1134CD

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1135

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1135

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1221

BUYING: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1222

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1222

WANTED: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1222CD

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1222CD

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1223

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1223

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1223CD

Need to FIND: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1223CD

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1300

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1300CD

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1310

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1311

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1311

BUYING: CISCO MGX8230-SW-1311CD

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX8250-SW-1311CD

WANTED: CISCO MGX8950-SW-2010CD

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX8830-SW-3023

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX8950-SW-3023

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX8830-SW-3025

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX8830-SW-3025CD

Need to FIND: CISCO MGX8950-SW-4012CD

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8830-SW-4012CD

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX8950-SW-4017

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8830-SW-4017

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8830-SW-4017CD

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8950-SW-4017CD

BUYING: CISCO MGX8830-SW-5000

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX8950-SW-5000

WANTED: CISCO MGX8950-SW-5000CD

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX8830-SW-5000CD

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MGX8950-SW-5010

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MGX8830-SW-5010

Ready to BUY: CISCO MGX8880-SW-5010

Need to FIND: CISCO MGX8830-SW-5010CD

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8950-SW-5010CD

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX8880-SW-5020

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8830-SW-5020

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8950-SW-5020

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8950-SW-5020CD

BUYING: CISCO MGX8830-SW-5020CD

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX8250-TP

WANTED: CISCO BPX8620-TP

PAYING for Used: CISCO MGX8230-TP

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: REDBACK EIM-500-TX

PURCHASING Used: REDBACK EIM-500-TX6U

Ready to BUY: CISCO CRS-3.0.3-SASU

Need to FIND: CISCO MGX8850/B

CASH for Used: CISCO MGX8850/B-CH

Urgently NEED: CAC ADIT-600

Trying to LOCATE: BROCADE 2800

We NEED to Buy: BROCADE 3900

BUYING: ALCATEL 5200

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ALCATEL 7000

Always BUYING the items Listed:

WANTED: BROCADE 3800

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO 2500

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 6000

Ready to BUY: ADC ADIT-800

Need to FIND: FLUKE DSP-4000

CASH for Used: FLUKE DSP-4300

Urgently NEED: FOREMAN MARCONI ASX-4000

Always NEEDED: FOREMAN MARCONI ASX-1200

Trying to LOCATE: FLUKE DSP-4100

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA NT1B-300

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA NT1P-100

PAYING for Used: SYMBOL PDT-2800

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: SYMBOL PDT-2700

PURCHASING Used: SYMBOL LRT-3800

Ready to BUY: SYMBOL PDT-3100

CASH for Used: SYMBOL PDT-8800

Urgently NEED: cisco PWR-7200

Trying to LOCATE: FOUNDRY N800

We NEED to Buy: FOUNDRY N400

BUYING: FOUNDRY WSM4-100

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: JUNIPER P-ES-800

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA SLM-2000-16

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC DM/VF300-1E1

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC CPI/3000-1E1-PCIU

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC CPI/3000-1E1-PCI

CASH for Used: DIALOGIC CPI-2400-1T1-PCIU

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC DM/T1200-4E1

Trying to LOCATE: DIALOGIC DM/V1200-4E1

BUYING: cisco PWR-7200-AC

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: cisco PWR-2600-AC

WANTED: CISCO PWR-2700-AC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO PWR-1900-AC/6

PURCHASING Used: CISCO PWR-1900-AC/6/2

Ready to BUY: cisco PWR-7200-ACA

CASH for Used: cisco PWR-7200-ACE

Always NEEDED: cisco PWR-7200-ACI

We NEED to Buy: cisco PWR-7200-ACU

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: cisco PWR-7200-DC

WANTED: cisco PWR-2600-DC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO PWR-1900-DC

PURCHASING Used: cisco PWR-7200-DC+

Need to FIND: CISCO PWR-1900-DC/2

CASH for Used: cisco ACS-2600-FACE

Urgently NEED: CISCO MEM-7100-FLD128M

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC CPI/3000-PCIU

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO ACS-7100-RMK

We NEED to Buy: cisco ACS-7200-RMK

WANTED: FOUNDRY N800-S

PAYING for Used: FOUNDRY N400-S

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO WS-C2900-SA6-10EN

PURCHASING Used: CISCO WS-C2900-SA6-CM

Ready to BUY: CISCO WS-C2900-SA6-EN

Need to FIND: CISCO PWR-1700-WW1

CASH for Used: CISCO WS-C2900-XL-EN-104

Urgently NEED: CISCO WS-C2900-XL-EN-56

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Always NEEDED: cisco PWR-7200/2

We NEED to Buy: cisco PWR-7200/2-DC

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: cisco PWR-7200/2-DC+

PAYING for Used: BROOKTROUT 1700-2000

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL 71000

PURCHASING Used: FOUNDRY B4000

Ready to BUY: FOUNDRY B8000

Need to FIND: JUNIPER RE-A-1000-2048-BB

CASH for Used: JUNIPER RE-A-1000-2048-R

Urgently NEED: JUNIPER RE-A-1000-2048-S

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER RE-A-2000-4096-BB

Trying to LOCATE: JUNIPER RE-A-2000-4096-R

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER RE-A-2000-4096-S

BUYING: ADC KENTROX D1M-1E0003

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADC KENTROX D1M-1B0004

WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1B0004-T

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX D1M-1B0005

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1B0006

PURCHASING Used: ADC KENTROX DD1-100006

Ready to BUY: NORTEL DS2033001

Need to FIND: NORTEL DS1404001

CASH for Used: NORTEL DS1402001

Urgently NEED: NORTEL AA1419001

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AS1312001

We NEED to Buy: EXTREME 14001

BUYING: ADC KENTROX D1M-1B0011

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADC KENTROX D1M-1X0012

WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0013-T

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0014

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0018

PURCHASING Used: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0018-T

Ready to BUY: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0019

Need to FIND: NORTEL CV0011002

CASH for Used: NORTEL DS1402002

Urgently NEED: NORTEL DS2033002

Always NEEDED: NORTEL DS1404002

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AA1419002

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL CL1304002

BUYING: EXTREME 14002

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0022

WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1C0022

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX D1M-1B0025

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL DS1402003

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL DS1404003

Ready to BUY: NORTEL DS2033003

Need to FIND: NORTEL AA1419003

CASH for Used: FOUNDRY 10445-003

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0035

Always NEEDED: NORTEL CV1101004

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AL2033004

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL AD1004004

BUYING: NORTEL AA1419004

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL EB1639004

WANTED: NORTEL A370200041

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0042

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0046

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL AL2033005

Ready to BUY: NORTEL PB2002005

Need to FIND: NORTEL AG1004005

CASH for Used: NORTEL EB1639005

Urgently NEED: NORTEL DS1404006

Always NEEDED: NORTEL AE1001007

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL DS1405007

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL DS1404007

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL DS1404008

WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A0085

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59009

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL DY4311009

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL DS1404009

Ready to BUY: NORTEL EB1404009

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59009A

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 59009B

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC DM/V2400A

BUYING: DIALOGIC DM/V1200A-4E1

WANTED: DIALOGIC DM/V9600A-4T1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: FOREMAN MARCONI ASX-1000AC

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM-7400ASR-512MB

Ready to BUY: cisco ACS-3600ASYN

Need to FIND: cisco ACS-2600ASYN

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA NS20S100BC

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC DM/V3600BP

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC DM/V1200BTEP

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA NS23N600CB

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N200CE

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC CPI/3000CT-E1

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC CPI/2400CT-T1

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N200DJ

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N200DK

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N200DL

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N400FC

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N400GC

PAYING for Used: ADTRAN 12806200L1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: cisco ACS-2600NEBS/ETSI

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC HDSI1200PCIU

Ready to BUY: cisco ACS-2600RM-19

Need to FIND: cisco ACS-2600RM-24

CASH for Used: cisco ACS-2600RPS

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX 79301001

Always NEEDED: ADC KENTROX 78070001

Trying to LOCATE: ADC KENTROX 78272001

We NEED to Buy: CAC 930-0201

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CAC 0001

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CAC 930-0001

PURCHASING Used: ALCATEL 8989-001

CASH for Used: ALCATEL 9458-001

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT4R0101

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL NT5B2701

BUYING: cisco ACS-2801

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: DIALOGIC DM/IP301-1E1

WANTED: CISCO MEM-7301-1GB

Always BUYING the items Listed:

PAYING for Used: CISCO MEM-7301-256MB

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC DM/IP601-2E1

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM-7301-512MB

Ready to BUY: cisco PWR-2801-AC

Need to FIND: CISCO PWR-7301-AC

CASH for Used: cisco PWR-2801-AC-IP

Urgently NEED: CISCO MEM-7301-FLD128

Always NEEDED: CISCO MEM-7301-FLD256

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MEM-7301-FLD64

We NEED to Buy: cisco ACS-2801-RM-19

BUYING: CISCO PWR-7301/2-AC

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO PWR-7301/2-DC48

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59010

PAYING for Used: NORTEL EB1404010

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO AXFW-5010

PURCHASING Used: EXTREME 13010

Ready to BUY: EXTREME 15010

Need to FIND: EXTREME NETWORKS 13011

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59011

Urgently NEED: NORTEL DS1404011

Always NEEDED: CISCO AXFW-5011

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO BC-512011

We NEED to Buy: EXTREME 53011

BUYING: EXTREME 50011

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: EXTREME 52011

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59012

PAYING for Used: CISCO AXFW-5012

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: EXTREME 52012

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59013

Ready to BUY: NORTEL AA1419013

Need to FIND: CISCO AXFW-5013

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59014

Urgently NEED: NORTEL DS1404014

Always NEEDED: NORTEL EB1404014

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL AA1419014

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL CV0004014

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59015

WANTED: NORTEL DS1404015

PAYING for Used: NORTEL EB1404015

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL AA1419015

PURCHASING Used: CISCO AXFW-5015

Ready to BUY: EXTREME 50015

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 59016

CASH for Used: NORTEL DS1411016

Urgently NEED: NORTEL AG2204016

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59018

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 59019

We NEED to Buy: CISCO AXFW-4019

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA NS23S001AB

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA NS23S001AC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N301BA

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N201EA

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA NS20N201FA

Trying to LOCATE: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-01R

BUYING: CAC 930-0002

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CAC 900-0002

PURCHASING Used: BROCADE 2802

CASH for Used: CISCO CVPN5002

Urgently NEED: CISCO 5002

Always NEEDED: NORTEL 00416-02

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 59020

We NEED to Buy: EXTREME 15020

BUYING: EXTREME 50020

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: EXTREME 13020

WANTED: EXTREME 52020

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59021

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: EXTREME 52021

PURCHASING Used: EXTREME 50021

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59021D

Need to FIND: NORTEL AG2104022

CASH for Used: EXTREME 50022

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 59022D

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59023D

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL DS1404024

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL DS1404025

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 59025D

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59026D

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59027

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59027D

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADC DM-1C0028

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59028D

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59029D

Need to FIND: ADTRAN 12804102L1A

CASH for Used: ADTRAN 12804202L1A

Urgently NEED: ADTRAN 12804102L1B

Always NEEDED: ADTRAN 12804202L1B

Trying to LOCATE: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-02R

BUYING: ADC KENTROX 79101003

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ALCATEL DMX-3003

WANTED: ALCATEL 1603

PAYING for Used: NORTEL NT6D6003

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ALCATEL 666-0003-005

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59030

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59031

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC DM/IP3031A-E1

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59032

Urgently NEED: EXTREME 51033

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59033E

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 59034

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL DS1404034

BUYING: EXTREME 51034

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59035

WANTED: NORTEL DS1404035

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59036

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL DS1404036

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59037

Need to FIND: NORTEL DS1404037

CASH for Used: NORTEL EB1404037

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 59037D

Always NEEDED: NORTEL DS1404038

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL EB1404038

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 59038D

BUYING: NORTEL EB1404039

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59039D

WANTED: ALCATEL 3AL49003AB

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-03R

PURCHASING Used: ADC KENTROX 79611004

Ready to BUY: CAC 930-0004

Need to FIND: ALCATEL 9491-004

CASH for Used: CAC 0004

Trying to LOCATE: ALCATEL 7404

BUYING: CISCO WS-X5304-40

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL EB1404040

WANTED: EXTREME 51040

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59041D

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL AA1419042

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59042D

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59043

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 59044

CASH for Used: NORTEL DS1404044

Urgently NEED: NORTEL CV0011044

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59045

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL DS1404045

We NEED to Buy: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-04R

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL NT6X1205

WANTED: CISCO ESR10005-1P1AC

PAYING for Used: CISCO ESR10005-1P1AC+4CH

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO ESR10005-1P1AC+6

PURCHASING Used: CISCO ESR10005-1P1DC

Ready to BUY: CISCO ESR10005-1P1DC+4CH

Need to FIND: CISCO ESR10005-1P1DC+6

CASH for Used: CISCO ESR10005-2P2AC

Urgently NEED: CISCO ESR10005-2P2AC+4CH

Always NEEDED: CISCO ESR10005-2P2AC+6

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO ESR10005-2P2DC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO ESR10005-2P2DC+4CH

BUYING: CISCO ESR10005-2P2DC+6

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO ESR10005-PWR-AC

WANTED: CISCO ESR10005-PWR-DC

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 0700-0051-001

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL DJ1404054

Ready to BUY: NORTEL DM1401055

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 59055D

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59056D

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 0800-0057-001

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 59057D

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL DM1401058

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 0700-0058-002

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59058D

PAYING for Used: ALCATEL 3EC15905AA

PURCHASING Used: ALCATEL 3EC15905AB

Ready to BUY: ADTRAN 12804205L1A

Need to FIND: ADTRAN 12804205L1B

CASH for Used: CAC 930-0106

Urgently NEED: CISCO WS-C4006-S2

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 0710-0060-001

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL 310615

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 59061D

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59065D

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59066D

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59067D

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59068D

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59069D

Ready to BUY: ADTRAN 12804106L2A

Need to FIND: ADTRAN 12804206L2A

CASH for Used: ADTRAN 12804106L2B

Urgently NEED: ADTRAN 12804206L2B

Always NEEDED: ADC KENTROX DSX4F-06MBT-E06C

We NEED to Buy: CAC 930-0107

BUYING: CISCO 4507

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL NT4R2107

WANTED: CISCO PWR-7507/4X2

PAYING for Used: CISCO PWR-7507/4X2-DC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59070D

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59071A

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59071B

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 59072

CASH for Used: CISCO CISCO10720-AC-A

Urgently NEED: CISCO CISCO10720-DC-A

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59073

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 59074

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL DS1404076

BUYING: ALCATEL 3EC15907AA

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ALCATEL 3AL34007AA

WANTED: CAC 730-0008

PAYING for Used: CAC 740-0008

Ready to BUY: CAC 0008

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO ESR10008-1P1AC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO ESR10008-1P1AC+4CH

BUYING: CISCO ESR10008-1P1AC+6

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO ESR10008-1P1DC

WANTED: CISCO ESR10008-1P1DC+4CH

PAYING for Used: CISCO ESR10008-1P1DC+6

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO ESR10008-2P2AC

PURCHASING Used: CISCO ESR10008-2P2AC+4CH

Ready to BUY: CISCO ESR10008-2P2AC+6

Need to FIND: CISCO ESR10008-2P2DC

CASH for Used: CISCO ESR10008-2P2DC+4CH

Urgently NEED: CISCO ESR10008-2P2DC+6

Always NEEDED: CISCO ESR10008-CHASSIS

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO WS-X6408-GBIC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO WS-X6608-T1

BUYING: CISCO WS-C5508/2

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59080

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59081

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 0700-0087-001

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59088

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59089

Need to FIND: ALCATEL 3EC15908AA

CASH for Used: CISCO ESR10008CHAS

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Urgently NEED: CISCO WS-C4908G-L3

Always NEEDED: ADTRAN 12804108L1A

Trying to LOCATE: ADTRAN 12804208L1A

We NEED to Buy: ADTRAN 12804108L1B

BUYING: ADTRAN 12804208L1B

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO DS-C9509

WANTED: CISCO OSR-7609

PAYING for Used: CISCO WS-C6509

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO 2509

CASH for Used: CISCO OSR-7609-AC

Urgently NEED: CISCO OSR-7609-DC

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59090

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 59091

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 59092

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 59093

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL DM1401094

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59095

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59096

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL DM1401096

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA NJ03520A-13

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA NJ03520A-15

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC DM/V600A-2E1

Trying to LOCATE: DIALOGIC DM/V480A-2T1

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA MC5X000A1

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA MC5D140A1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA MC3F020A1B

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA MC5D080A1B

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA MC3F020A1C

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA MC5D100A1C

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA MC5D160A1C

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA MC5X400A1D

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 410AA

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 430AA

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 410AA2

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 430AB

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: FOREMAN MARCONI ASX1000AC

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC CIP/200B

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC CPI/400B

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 400B

Trying to LOCATE: TELLABS 81.3410B

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC DM/V600B-2T1

PAYING for Used: DIALOGIC CPI/400B2

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC CPI/200B2

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC CPI/400BRI

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC DM/V600BTEP

CASH for Used: FOREMAN MARCONI ASX-200BX

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 120C

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 410CA

WANTED: DIALOGIC CPI2400CT-T1

PAYING for Used: DIALOGIC CIP2400CT-T1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER PWR-M40e-AC-S

PURCHASING Used: JUNIPER CIP-M40e-S

Ready to BUY: JUNIPER PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-S

Need to FIND: JUNIPER PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-BB

CASH for Used: JUNIPER PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-R

Always BUYING the items Listed:

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER FEB-M10i-M7i-BB

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: JUNIPER PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-BB

WANTED: JUNIPER PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-S

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-R

Need to FIND: JUNIPER FEB-M10i-M7i-R

Urgently NEED: JUNIPER FEB-M10i-M7i-S

Trying to LOCATE: JUNIPER HCM-M10i-S

BUYING: ADTRAN 1181450L1

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADTRAN 1200290L1

WANTED: 3COM 1202300L1

PAYING for Used: ADTRAN 1200690L1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADTRAN 4200780L1

PURCHASING Used: ADTRAN 4200510L1

Ready to BUY: ADTRAN 1200780L1

Need to FIND: ADTRAN 4200590L1

CASH for Used: ADTRAN 4200520L1

Urgently NEED: ADTRAN 4205290L1

Always NEEDED: ADTRAN 4205290L11

Trying to LOCATE: ADTRAN 4202330L12

We NEED to Buy: ADTRAN 4186010L14

BUYING: ADTRAN 4205290L14

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADTRAN 4205290L15

WANTED: ADTRAN 4202330L16

PAYING for Used: ADTRAN 4186020L18

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADTRAN 4205290L18

PURCHASING Used: ADTRAN 1280420L1B

Ready to BUY: ADTRAN 4186010L2

Need to FIND: ADTRAN 4200590L2

CASH for Used: ADTRAN 4200510L2

Urgently NEED: ADTRAN 4200780L2

Always NEEDED: ADTRAN 4186020L2

Trying to LOCATE: ADTRAN 1200330L2

BUYING: ADTRAN 4200520L2

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADTRAN 4205290L2

WANTED: ADTRAN 4205290L24

PAYING for Used: ADTRAN 4205290L28

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADTRAN 4200780L3

PURCHASING Used: ADTRAN 4205290L30

Ready to BUY: ADTRAN 4205290L34

Need to FIND: ADTRAN 4205290L4

CASH for Used: ADTRAN 4205290L5

Urgently NEED: ADTRAN 4205290L6

Always NEEDED: ADTRAN 4202330L8

Trying to LOCATE: ADTRAN 4205290L8

We NEED to Buy: ADTRAN 4205290L9

BUYING: DIALOGIC DM/V160LP

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: TELLABS 81.4420LP

WANTED: TELLABS 82.4420LP

PAYING for Used: DIALOGIC MSI/160PCI-Global

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: TELLABS 81.4410S

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC DCB/320SC

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC DCB/960SC

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC BRI/160SC

CASH for Used: DIALOGIC DTI/480SC

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC DTI/600SC

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Always NEEDED: DIALOGIC DTI/300SC

Trying to LOCATE: DIALOGIC DTI/240SC

We NEED to Buy: DIALOGIC DCB/640SC

WANTED: DIALOGIC MSI/240SC

PAYING for Used: DIALOGIC MSI/160SC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: DIALOGIC MSI/160SC-Global

PURCHASING Used: DIALOGIC MSI/240SC-Global

Ready to BUY: DIALOGIC MSI/160SC-R

Need to FIND: DIALOGIC MSI/240SC-R

CASH for Used: SYMBOL 960SL

Urgently NEED: CISCO MGX8250SW-1125

Always NEEDED: CISCO MGX8250SW-1131

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MGX8230SW-1131

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MGX8250SW-1132

BUYING: CISCO MGX8230SW-1132

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX8230SW-1134

WANTED: CISCO MGX8250SW-1134

PAYING for Used: CISCO MEM2600XM-128D

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MEM2600XM-128DBOT

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM2600XM-128U160D

Ready to BUY: CISCO MEM2600XM-128U256D

Need to FIND: CISCO MEM2600XM-16FS

CASH for Used: CISCO MEM2600XM-32D

Urgently NEED: CISCO MEM2600XM-32FS

Always NEEDED: CISCO MEM2600XM-32U128D

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MEM2600XM-32U48FS

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MEM2600XM-64D

BUYING: 3COM 3C10201

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: 3COM 3603-01

WANTED: ALCATEL 001

PAYING for Used: CAC T1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO UBR7111

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 1

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 3H1

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA UD1

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA UA1

PURCHASING Used: TELLABS 81.5381

Need to FIND: cisco VIC-1J1

CASH for Used: cisco NM-1CT1

Urgently NEED: cisco NM-2CT1

We NEED to Buy: PARADYNE 6050-B1-000

BUYING: CISCO BPX-AC1-1

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MGX-AC1-1

WANTED: CISCO MEM2691-128CF

PAYING for Used: CISCO MEM2691-128CF-EXT

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MEM1841-128D

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM2691-128D

Ready to BUY: CISCO MEM2801-128D

Need to FIND: CISCO MEM2801-128U192D

CASH for Used: CISCO MEM1841-128U192D

Urgently NEED: CISCO MEM1841-128U256D

Always NEEDED: CISCO MEM2801-128U256D

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MEM2801-128U384D

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MEM1841-128U384D

BUYING: CISCO MEM2801-192U384D

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MEM2801-256D

WANTED: CISCO MEM1841-256D

PAYING for Used: CISCO MEM2851-256D

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MEM2811-256D

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM2821-256D

Ready to BUY: CISCO MEM2821-256U1024D

Need to FIND: CISCO MEM2851-256U1024D

CASH for Used: CISCO MEM2801-256U384D

Urgently NEED: CISCO MEM1841-256U384D

Always NEEDED: CISCO MEM2851-256U512D

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MEM2811-256U512D

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MEM2821-256U512D

BUYING: CISCO MEM2821-256U768D

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MEM2811-256U768D

WANTED: CISCO MEM2851-256U768D

PAYING for Used: CISCO MEM2691-32CF

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MEM2691-32CF-EXT

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM2691-32U128CF

Ready to BUY: CISCO MEM2691-32U64CF

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA DSX1-R1-4-F-SBM1

Urgently NEED: CISCO MEM2811-512D

Always NEEDED: CISCO MEM2851-512D

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO MEM2821-512D

We NEED to Buy: CISCO MEM2691-64CF

BUYING: CISCO MEM2691-64CF-EXT

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MEM1841-64D

WANTED: CISCO MEM2691-64D

PAYING for Used: CISCO MEM2801-64D

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO MEM2691-64U128CF

PURCHASING Used: CISCO MEM2691-64U256D

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA DSX1-R1-84-F/6SB23

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA DSX1-R1-84-R/4SB23

Always NEEDED: cisco NM-2CT1-CSU

Trying to LOCATE: cisco NM-1CT1-CSU

We NEED to Buy: CISCO CX-ECA1-U

BUYING: CISCO PA-2CT1/PRI

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO PA-2CE1/PRI-120

WANTED: CISCO PA-2CE1/PRI-75

PAYING for Used: CISCO 2610

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NMS 3210

PURCHASING Used: NORTEL A0617010

Ready to BUY: SYMBOL PDT-6810

Need to FIND: SYMBOL PDT-3110

CASH for Used: NORTEL T7100

Urgently NEED: CISCO AXFW-4100

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PE-MS-100-1

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER PB-MS-100-1

BUYING: CISCO BC-550100-J1

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADC KENTROX DD1-321001

WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-5B1001

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX DD1-311001

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADC KENTROX D1M-5A1001

PURCHASING Used: ADC KENTROX DD1-351001

Ready to BUY: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A1008

Need to FIND: CISCO LS1010

Always BUYING the items Listed:

CASH for Used: ADC KENTROX D1M-1C1013

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX D1M-1A1014

Always NEEDED: CISCO AXFW-4102

Trying to LOCATE: EXTREME 11102

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 4505-0103-001

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59103F

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59103M

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA CP104

PURCHASING Used: EXTREME 11104

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59104F

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 59104M

CASH for Used: CISCO AXFW-4105

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 59105F

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59105M

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO AXFW-4106

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 59107

BUYING: CISCO AXFW-4107

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO AXFW-4108

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59109

PAYING for Used: TELLABS 3410B

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA NS23N610CB

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA NS30S010CF

CASH for Used: FOUNDRY NI40G-10Gx2-v6

Urgently NEED: FOUNDRY NI40G-10Gx4-v6

Always NEEDED: ADTRAN 12806410L2A

Trying to LOCATE: ADTRAN 12806410L2B

We NEED to Buy: CISCO ACS-3810NEBS

BUYING: CISCO 2511

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO 2611

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA UA11

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: NORTEL NT0J0811

PURCHASING Used: TELLABS 5311

Ready to BUY: USED E911

Need to FIND: cisco PWR-2811-AC

CASH for Used: cisco PWR-2811-AC-IP

Urgently NEED: cisco PWR-2811-DC

Always NEEDED: CISCO BC-571110A-T3

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA 59111

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA 11111*

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59112

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59114

PAYING for Used: BROOKTROUT TR114+

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59116

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59117

Ready to BUY: ALCATEL 3AL34711AB

Need to FIND: CISCO UBR-MC11C

CASH for Used: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-11F

Always NEEDED: cisco ACS-2811RM-19

Trying to LOCATE: CAC 0112

BUYING: CISCO UBR10012

WANTED: TELLABS 1912

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER PE-1OC12-ATM-MM

Ready to BUY: JUNIPER PB-1OC12-ATM-MM

Need to FIND: JUNIPER PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR

Urgently NEED: JUNIPER PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR

Always BUYING the items Listed:

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PE-1OC12-ATM2-MM

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER PB-1OC12-ATM2-MM

BUYING: JUNIPER PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: JUNIPER PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER PB-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER PB-2OC12-ATM2-SMIR

PURCHASING Used: CISCO SFP-OC12-IR1

Ready to BUY: CISCO SFP-OC12-LR1

Need to FIND: CISCO SFP-OC12-LR2

CASH for Used: CISCO WS-C2912-LRE-XL

Urgently NEED: CISCO SFP-OC12-MM

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PE-1OC12-SON-MM

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-MM

BUYING: JUNIPER PB-4OC12-SON-MM

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: JUNIPER PE-1OC12-SON-SMIR

PAYING for Used: JUNIPER PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR

PURCHASING Used: CISCO LC-1OC12/ATM-MM

Ready to BUY: CISCO LC-1OC12/ATM-SM

Need to FIND: CISCO LC-1OC12/POS-MM

CASH for Used: CISCO LC-1OC12/POS-SM

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA 11120

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA 59120

We NEED to Buy: CISCO GSR06/120

BUYING: CISCO CISCO7120-4T1

WANTED: CISCO CISCO7120-4T1/VPN

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO CISCO7120-AE3

Ready to BUY: CISCO CISCO7120-AT3

CASH for Used: CISCO CISCO7120-E3

Always NEEDED: CISCO CISCO7120-SMI3

We NEED to Buy: CISCO CISCO7120-T3

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59121

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59124

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59125

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59126

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59127

Ready to BUY: JUNIPER PE-LS-128

Need to FIND: JUNIPER PE-ML-128

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PB-LS-128

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO 12816/1280-AC3

We NEED to Buy: CISCO 12816/1280-AC4

BUYING: CISCO 12816/1280-DC

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO 12816/1280-UP

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59129

PAYING for Used: CISCO UBR-MC12C

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-12F

Ready to BUY: CISCO WS-C4912G

Need to FIND: ADC KENTROX DSX4H-12MB-W3C

Urgently NEED: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-12RWM

Trying to LOCATE: FOUNDRY ML-2OC12S-IR

We NEED to Buy: FOUNDRY ML-2OC12S-MM

BUYING: FOUNDRY ML-2OC12S-SR

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: ADC KENTROX DSX4H-12SB-W3C

PAYING for Used: TELLABS 4412U

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO 7513

Always BUYING the items Listed:

PURCHASING Used: CISCO 2613

Ready to BUY: CISCO WS-C6513

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA UA13

Urgently NEED: TELLABS 1913

Always NEEDED: CISCO PWR-7513

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO PWR-7513-AC

We NEED to Buy: CISCO PWR-7513-ACA

BUYING: CISCO PWR-7513-ACE

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO PWR-7513-ACI

WANTED: CISCO PWR-7513-ACU

PAYING for Used: CISCO PWR-7513-DC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO PWR-7513/2

PURCHASING Used: CISCO PWR-7513/2-DC

Ready to BUY: CISCO PWR-7513/4X2

Need to FIND: CISCO PWR-7513/4X2-DC

CASH for Used: CISCO AXFW-2130

Urgently NEED: CAC OC12IR1310

Always NEEDED: CAC OC34IR1310

Trying to LOCATE: CAC OC48IR1310A

We NEED to Buy: CISCO ACS-7513CBLM

BUYING: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-13F

WANTED: CAC 730-0114

PAYING for Used: CAC 0114

PURCHASING Used: CISCO WS-X4014

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 0700-0140-001

Urgently NEED: CISCO CISCO7140-2AE3

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO CISCO7140-2AT3

BUYING: CISCO CISCO7140-2E3

WANTED: CISCO CISCO7140-2FE

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO CISCO7140-2FE/VPN

Ready to BUY: CISCO CISCO7140-2MM3

CASH for Used: CISCO CISCO7140-2T3

Always NEEDED: CISCO CISCO7140-8T

We NEED to Buy: CISCO CISCO7140-8T/VPN

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: NORTEL 2424EB1412

WANTED: CISCO UBR-MC14C

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX DSX4L-14F

PURCHASING Used: BROOKTROUT TR114+14L

Ready to BUY: ADC KENTROX 78620015

Need to FIND: CISCO 3015

CASH for Used: CISCO CVPN3015

Urgently NEED: LUCENT AVAYA UA15

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL NT0J0815

We NEED to Buy: CISCO OC48LD15-50

BUYING: CISCO OC12LR15-50

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO GSR12/15-60-UPG

WANTED: CISCO V2-10/15/FE2-UPG

PAYING for Used: CISCO BC-550150-Y1

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CAC OC48LR1550A

PURCHASING Used: ALCATEL 3AL78815AA

Ready to BUY: CAC 730-0116

Urgently NEED: DIALOGIC DL300916

Always NEEDED: CISCO LDIR-416

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 59087-16

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA 59040-16

Always BUYING the items Listed:

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59021-16

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59027-16

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 59108-16

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 59037-16

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA 59072-16

Need to FIND: LUCENT AVAYA 59011-16

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA UA16

Always NEEDED: NMS 8816

Trying to LOCATE: NORTEL A0397416

We NEED to Buy: NORTEL 74002-16

BUYING: CISCO PVDM2-16

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO MEM-1X16-AS52

WANTED: CISCO WS-X6816-GBIC

PAYING for Used: CISCO WS-X6416-GBIC

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: JUNIPER SSB-E-16-M20

Ready to BUY: JUNIPER FLTR-M160-M40e-S

Need to FIND: CISCO UBR-MC16C

Urgently NEED: CISCO UBR-MC16E

Always NEEDED: CISCO C85FE-16F-16K

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO C85FE-16F-64K

We NEED to Buy: CISCO C85MS-16F-OC3MM

BUYING: CISCO C85MS-16F-OC3SM

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO C85FE-16FACL-16K

WANTED: CISCO C85FE-16FACL-64K

PAYING for Used: CISCO WS-C2916M-XL

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: CISCO UBR-MC16S

Ready to BUY: CISCO C85FE-16T-16K

Need to FIND: CISCO C85FE-16T-64K

CASH for Used: CISCO C85FE-16TACL-16K

Urgently NEED: CISCO C85FE-16TACL-64K

Always NEEDED: CISCO UBR-MC16U

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO PVDM2-16U32

We NEED to Buy: CISCO PVDM2-16U48

BUYING: CISCO PVDM2-16U64

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: CISCO UBR-MC16X

WANTED: CAC 740-0017

PAYING for Used: LUCENT AVAYA UB17

PURCHASING Used: NMS 8817

Ready to BUY: ALCATEL 36170

Need to FIND: CAC 740-0018

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA UA18

Always NEEDED: CISCO WS-X4418-GB

Trying to LOCATE: LUCENT AVAYA TN1854

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA TN1856

WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA TN1863

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA TN1871

Always NEEDED: LUCENT AVAYA TN1873

We NEED to Buy: LUCENT AVAYA TN1890

Paying TOP DOLLAR for: LUCENT AVAYA TN1891

PAYING for Used: ADC KENTROX DSX4H-18MB-W10C

PURCHASING Used: BROOKTROUT TR114+18P

Ready to BUY: LUCENT AVAYA KS-24019-L106A

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA KS-24019-L106B

Always NEEDED: JUNIPER PC-1OC192-SON-LR

Trying to LOCATE: JUNIPER PC-1OC192-SON-SR2

Always BUYING the items Listed:

We NEED to Buy: JUNIPER PC-1OC192-SON-VSR

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA 0800-0197-001

WANTED: TELLABS 4419B

Out-of-Service Items WANTED: LUCENT AVAYA 108D-L1A

PURCHASING Used: LUCENT AVAYA 221A

CASH for Used: LUCENT AVAYA NJ03521A-11

Always NEEDED: CISCO BC-6171A-E1

Trying to LOCATE: CISCO BC-6271A-T1

We NEED to Buy: CISCO BC-6351A-V35

BUYING: LUCENT AVAYA MC5D101A1